Sens de lecture : colonne attaque ligne
Acier
Combat
Dragon
Eau
Électrik
Fée
Feu
Glace
Insecte
Lumière
Normal
Plante
Poison
Psy
Roche
Sol
Spectre
Ténèbres
Vol
Acier0.520.5110.520.50.50.50.50.50.10.50.52110.5
Combat111112110.5111120.5110.52
Dragon1120.50.520.521110.51111111
Eau0.5110.5210.50.511121111111
Électrik0.51110.511111111112110.5
Fée20.50.1111110.50.511211110.51
Feu0.511210.50.50.50.5110.51122111
Glace22111120.511111121111
Insecte10.51111211110.51120.5112
Lumière210.51211110.511111110.51
Normal12111111111111110.111
Plante1110.50.51222210.52110.5112
Poison10.51110.5110.5110.50.5212111
Psy10.5111111211110.511221
Roche2212110.51110.520.5112110.5
Sol11120.111211120.510.51111
Spectre10.11111110.520.110.5111221
Ténèbres12111211221110.1110.50.51
Vol10.51121120.5110.51120.1111
0/140