Sens de lecture : colonne attaque ligne
Acier
Combat
Dragon
Eau
Électrik
Fée
Feu
Glace
Insecte
Lumière
Normal
Plante
Poison
Psy
Roche
Sol
Spectre
Ténèbres
Vol
Acier0.5110.50.520.5212111121111
Combat211110.5120.51210.50.5210.120.5
Dragon0.512110.11110.5111111111
Eau110.50.511211110.51122111
Électrik110.520.51111210.51110.1112
Fée0.5221110.5111110.5111121
Feu210.50.5110.522112110.51111
Glace0.5120.5110.50.511121112112
Insecte0.50.51110.50.5111120.52110.520.5
Lumière0.511110.51110.5121111221
Normal0.511111111111110.510.111
Plante0.510.52110.510.5110.50.5122110.5
Poison0.1111121111120.510.50.50.511
Psy0.52111111111120.51110.11
Roche0.50.511112221111110.5112
Sol2110.521211110.52121110.1
Spectre11111111110.11121120.51
Ténèbres10.51110.51110.511121120.51
Vol0.52110.51112112110.51111
0/140